Турнірна таблиця - Друга ліга Львівщини 2024 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Скала" Вільховець | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | "Січ" Заболотці | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | СФК "Муроване" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | "Берізка" Підберізці | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | ФСК "Трускавець" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | "Стріла" Сулимів | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | |
8 | "Кохавинка" Гніздичів | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
- | ДЮШ ФК "Львів" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
11 | ФК "Троянда" Ходорів | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Січ" Заболотці | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | СФК "Муроване" | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | "Скала" Вільховець | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | ФСК "Трускавець" | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | "Берізка" Підберізці | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
6 | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | "Кохавинка" Гніздичів | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | "Стріла" Сулимів | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | ФК "Троянда" Ходорів | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | ДЮШ ФК "Львів" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | ЗМ | ПМ | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Скала" Вільховець | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | "Сокіл" В.Глібовичі | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
3 | "Берізка" Підберізці | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | "Стріла" Сулимів | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | |
5 | "Кохавинка" Гніздичів | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | "Січ" Заболотці | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
- | ДЮШ ФК "Львів" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | ФСК "Трускавець" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | ФК "Троянда" Ходорів | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | |
10 | СФК "Муроване" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
11 | "Карпати-Кам'янка" Кам'янка-Бузька | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 |