28-04-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Сокіл" Борщовичі |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 74' | М. Шеремета |
| 84' | Д. Грабович |
| | |
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька |
| - |
|
ФК "Лопатин" |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 45' | Д. Кабаніков |
| 66' | Н. Ткач |
| 90+3' | Р. Ковалевський |
| | 13' | І. Карапінка |
| 38' | А. Сохатський |
| 62' | В. Федорчук | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Дубляни" |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 22' | М. Шевчик |
| | 18' | В. Грибінець |
| 47' | В. Грибінець |
| 75' | В. Грибінець |
| |
|
15-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Буг" Буськ |
| - |
|
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
11-05-2024
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
| | 49' | Р. Паночко |
| 90' | Ю. Бурак |
| |
|
12-05-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Ямпіль" |
| - |
|
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 63' | Б. Ковалишин |
| | 53' | Н. Тричук |
| 57' | Н. Тричук | (пенальті) |
| 75' | Р. Копоть |
| 90' | Б. Очкусь |
| |
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Лопатин" |
| - |
|
ФК "Буг" Буськ |
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 26' | В. Мороз |
| 72' | А. Сохатський |
| 73' | В. Мороз |
| | 21' | Е. Пасік |
| 35' | М. Гимер |
| 51' | Р. Колосівський |
| |
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Дубляни" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Борщовичі |
|
7 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 19' | В. Грибінець |
| 35' | В. Грибінець |
| 43' | В. Грибінець |
| 45+1' | В. Серебрянський |
| 54' | П. Хвалько |
| 59' | В. Грибінець |
| 85' | Н. Батіг |
| | 65' | М. Шеремета |
| |
|
18-05-2024
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів |
| - |
|
ФК "Лопатин" |
|
3 - 4 |
|
|
|
| 40' | Д. Стронціцький |
| 47' | О. Яйко |
| 62' | О. Яйко |
| | 05' | В. Антонюк |
| 32' | О. Шпур |
| 73' | В. Хрящевський | (пенальті) |
| 88' | Р. Кормилюк |
| |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Сокіл" Борщовичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Ямпіль" |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 26' | М. Шеремета |
| | 75' | Р. Пришляк |
| 90' | А. Процишин |
| |
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька |
| - |
|
ФК "Дубляни" |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 33' | Т. Палій |
| 57' | Н. Ткач |
| | 68' | В. Грибінець |
| 88' | М. Шкраба |
| |
|
19-05-2024
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Буг" Буськ |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
26-05-2024
|
|
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Дубляни" |
| - |
|
ФК "Буг" Буськ |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Борщовичі |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
15-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Ямпіль" |
| - |
|
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
02-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька |
| - |
|
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Буг" Буськ |
| - |
|
ФК "Ямпіль" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів |
| - |
|
ФК "Дубляни" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Лопатин" |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
08-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Борщовичі |
| - |
|
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
09-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Дубляни" |
| - |
|
ФК "Лопатин" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Ямпіль" |
| - |
|
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Буг" Буськ |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
23-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Борщовичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Буг" Буськ |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів |
| - |
|
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Лопатин" |
| - |
|
ФК "Ямпіль" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
ФК "Дубляни" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
30-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Борщовичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Ямпіль" |
| - |
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Лопатин" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька |
| - |
|
ФК "Буг" Буськ |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
21-04-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Енергетик" Добротвір |
| - |
|
ФК "Ватра" Пикуловичі |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
| | 66' | О. Заставний |
| |
|
07-07-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Яричів" Новий Яричів |
| - |
|
"Карпати-Кам'янка-2" Кам'янка-Бузька |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Лопатин" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Борщовичі |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Дубляни" |
| - |
|
ФК "Ямпіль" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|