М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Городок | 4 | 9 |
2 | Олесько | 4 | 8 |
3 | ДТ Сокаль | 4 | 7 |
4 | Жовква | 4 | 6 |
5 | Березів | 4 | 5 |
6 | Н.Розділ | 3 | 4 |
7 | Шахтар Ч | 3 | 4 |
8 | Жидачів | 4 | 4 |
9 | Чорнушовичі | 3 | 3 |
10 | "Богун" | 3 | 3 |
11 | Братковичі | 4 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Дубляни-ФК | 3 | 7 |
2 | Лопатин | 3 | 7 |
3 | Пикуловичі | 3 | 6 |
4 | Кам'янка-2 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Ямпіль | 2 | 3 |
6 | Борщовичі | 3 | 3 |
7 | Н.Яричів | 1 | 0 |
8 | Буськ | 1 | 0 |
9 | Добротвір | 3 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Малехів | 3 | 9 |
2 | Репехів | 2 | 6 |
3 | Білка | 3 | 4 |
4 | Радехів | 1 | 3 |
5 | Мостиська-2 | 2 | 3 |
6 | Підбірці | 3 | 1 |
7 | Гірник | 1 | 0 |
8 | Сокільники | 1 | 0 |
9 | Універ | 2 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | В.Мости | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Боянець | 2 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Пристань | 2 | -2 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карів | 3 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Хлівчани | 3 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Домашів | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Діброва | 3 | -7 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тартаків | 3 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Фусів/Торки | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Горбків | 3 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Свитазів | 3 | -3 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Павлів | 3 | 7 |
2 | Тетевчиці | 3 | 6 |
3 | Бабичі | 3 | 4 |
4 | Станин | 3 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сілець | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Соснівка | 2 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Межиріччя | 2 | -1 | 1 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гірник | 3 | 16 | 9 |
2 | Жвирка | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Жужеляни | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Добрячин | 3 | -19 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Яструбичі | 2 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Волсвин | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Гірник-2 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
М | Команда | І | РМ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Березівка | 2 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Барилів | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Миколаїв | 2 | -3 | 3 |
Гол | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ФК "Покрова" Львів - "Скала" Вільховець - Меморіал Ернеста Юста 2023 - 2 тур |
ФК "Покрова" Львів | - | "Скала" Вільховець |
2 | 2 |
Неділя, 12 лютого 2023 року, 11:00 год. - Боско-Арена, м. Львів |
Час | Подія | ||
---|---|---|---|
08' | В. Зятківський | ||
30' | А. Кузнецов | ||
67' | С. Паночко | ||
68' | А. Кіт |