27-04-2024
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
| - |
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 32' | М. Марко |
| | 20' | Т. Поломаний |
| 62' | Я. Голубник |
| 90+5' | Я. Голубник |
| |
|
28-04-2024
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Малехів" |
| - |
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 10' | Р. Сподарик |
| 69' | М. Горошко |
| | 81' | Ю. Сава |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Універ" |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 09' | О. Іванець |
| 42' | В. Мельничук |
| 67' | В. Мельничук |
| | 60' | О. Шустов | (пенальті) |
| |
|
22-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
12-05-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Малехів" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 15' | М. Горошко |
| 54' | А. Ділай |
| 60' | А. Лабант |
| 77' | М. Горошко |
| | 78' | І. Мойсак |
| 81' | В. Качмар |
| |
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
3 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 12' | І. Тимошенко |
| 87' | П. Андрійчук |
| 90+3' | А. Байдала |
| | 21' | Б. Попик |
| 28' | В. Піховський |
| 34' | В. Мельничук | (пенальті) |
| |
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
2 - 5 |
|
|
|
| 39' | А. Кузнєцов | (пенальті) |
| 87' | С. Шпаковський |
| | 36' | О. Ліщук |
| 54' | В. Крупник |
| 64' | А. Шостак |
| 86' | О. Ліщук |
| 90' | І. Юрчук |
| |
|
22-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Універ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
21-04-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
| - |
|
ФК "Універ" |
|
5 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 14' | І. Мінурка |
| 23' | Д. Буваник |
| 46' | Д. Буваник |
| 61' | С. Коваль |
| 68' | А. Завадовський |
| | 17' | О. Шустов |
| 82' | В. Стечак |
| |
|
18-05-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
| - |
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 09' | Р. Андрусевич |
| 44' | М. Марко |
| 48' | М. Марко |
| 58' | В. Грисьо |
| | 86' | Є. Кость |
| |
|
19-05-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
ФК "Малехів" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
26-05-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
| - |
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Малехів" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
02-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Універ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
21-04-2024
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Малехів" |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 26' | Р. Поломаний |
| 55' | Р. Поломаний |
| | 12' | М. Горошко |
| 71' | П. Урущак |
| 80' | М. Горошко |
| |
|
08-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
ФК "Універ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
| - |
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
16-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
| - |
|
ФК "Малехів" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Універ" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
| - |
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
19-05-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Універ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
30-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
| - |
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Малехів" |
| - |
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
| - |
|
ФК "Мостиська-2" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
07-07-2024
|
|
|
|
"Рух-Збірна" Репехів |
| - |
|
"Юність" Верхня/Нижня Білка |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Універ" |
| - |
|
ФК "Малехів" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Підбірці" |
| - |
|
"Радехівщина ОТГ" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Сокільники |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|