Події - Всі події - Перша ліга 2023 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Михайло Лис | ФК "Карів" | 31 |
2 | Руслан Махмер | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 30 |
3 | Юрій Масюк | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 18 |
4 | Андрій Товстяк | ФСК "Домашів" | 17 |
5 | Мар'ян Домашовець | ФК "Діброва" | 16 |
6 | Тарас Коткевич | ФСК "Тартаків" | 15 |
- | Юрій Волоско | ФК "Діброва" | 15 |
8 | Андрій Бобровський | ФСК "Стенятин" | 14 |
9 | Орест Матківський | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 13 |
10 | Станіслав Скиба | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 11 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Павло Яциковський | ФК "Діброва" | 8 |
2 | Юрій Яциковський | ФК "Діброва" | 5 |
- | Михайло Демчук | ФСК "Домашів" | 5 |
- | Матвій Ільчак | ФСК "Тартаків" | 5 |
- | Михайло Лис | ФК "Карів" | 5 |
- | Іван Чоп | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 5 |
7 | Владислав Цюняк | ФК "Волсвин" | 4 |
- | Олег Ковальчук | ФК "Волсвин" | 4 |
- | Дмитро Музиченко | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 4 |
- | Максим Кіт | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 4 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Михайло Демчук | ФСК "Домашів" | 2 |
2 | Володимир Демчук | ФСК "Домашів" | 1 |
- | Дмитро Музиченко | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 1 |
- | Роман Пристанський | ФСК "Домашів" | 1 |
- | Віталій Васько | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 1 |
- | Назар Іщук | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 1 |
- | Іван Олійник | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 1 |
- | Роман Кальмук | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 1 |
- | Іван Чоп | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 1 |
- | Юрій Яциковський | ФК "Діброва" | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Павло Бобко | СК "Свитазів" | 1 |
- | Микола Дацишин | ФК "Карів" | 1 |
- | Володимир Герасим | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 1 |
- | Петро Яциковський | ФК "Діброва" | 1 |
- | Данило Саноцький | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 1 |
- | Святослав Іванойко | ФСК "Тартаків" | 1 |
- | Сергій Кальмук | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 1 |
- | Юрій Волоско | ФК "Діброва" | 1 |
- | Юрій Яциковський | ФК "Діброва" | 1 |
- | Павло Ваврух | ФК "Діброва" | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Мар'ян Домашовець | ФК "Діброва" | 1 |
- | Юрій Ганчар | СК "Свитазів" | 1 |
- | Степан Дацьків | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 1 |
- | Олесь Дацків | ФК "Діброва" | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Павло Дзядик | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 1 |
- | Володимир Синьовський | ФСК "Домашів" | 1 |
- | Володимир Кіх | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 1 |
- | Олександр Заруцький | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 1 |
- | Ігор Арендач | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 1 |
- | Сергій Бажун | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 1 |