Події - Всі події - Перша ліга з футзалу 2024 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Максим Дяков | МФК "Дружба" Сокаль/Волсвин | 23 |
2 | Михайло Діденко | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 21 |
3 | Мар'ян Крук | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 17 |
4 | Вадим Деревянчук | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 16 |
5 | Максим Гайдук | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 13 |
- | Віталій Порада | МФК "Колеги-2" Павлів | 13 |
- | Павло Турко | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 13 |
8 | Максим Мусій | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 12 |
- | Валентин Паска | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 12 |
- | Олег Ференц | СК "Воля" Поториця | 12 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Василь Кріль | СК "Воля" Поториця | 4 |
2 | Максим Кіт | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 3 |
- | Максим Антонюк | СК "Воля" Поториця | 3 |
- | Ігор Гудко | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 |
- | Віталій Гайдук | МФК "Старе місто" Червоноград | 3 |
6 | Денис Юрків | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 |
- | Юрій Дубенчук | СК "Свитазів" | 2 |
- | Віталій Васько | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 |
- | Юрій Масюк | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 2 |
- | Володимир Кіх | МФК "Дружба" Сокаль/Волсвин | 2 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Володимир Кіх | МФК "Дружба" Сокаль/Волсвин | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Олександр Галицький | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 1 |
- | Марян Романчук | СК "Воля" Поториця | 1 |
- | Петро Дроздовський | СК "Воля" Поториця | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ігор Тимосевич | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Роман Крук | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Мар'ян Крук | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 1 |
- | Олег Ференц | СК "Воля" Поториця | 1 |
- | Руслан Брездень | МФК "Колеги-2" Павлів | 1 |
- | Віталій Гайдук | СК "Свитазів" | 1 |
Місце | Гравець | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Віталій Пелех | МФК "Дружба" Сокаль/Волсвин | 1 |
- | Дмитро Дещиця | ДЮСШ -2"Шахтар" Червоноград | 1 |
- | Максим Мусій | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 1 |
- | Богдан Котик | ФСК "Вугільник-2" Гірник | 1 |
- | Юрій Матрипула | СК "Свитазів" | 1 |
- | Андрій Жарський | СК "Воля" Поториця | 1 |
- | Петро Дроздовський | СК "Воля" Поториця | 1 |
- | Олександр Шльомський | ДЮСШ -2"Шахтар" Червоноград | 1 |
- | Олександр Галицький | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 1 |
- | Богдан Табак | СК "Свитазів" | 1 |