Турнірна таблиця - Кубок Весни 2024 |
Група 1 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ФК "Боянець" | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | ||
1 | ФСК "Рата" Великі Мости | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | ||
3 | ФК "Пристань" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Група 2 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Карів" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК "Сокіл" Хлівчани | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | ФСК "Домашів" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 | ||
4 | ФК "Діброва" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 0 |
Група 3 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ФК "Слава" Фусів/Торки | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | ||
1 | ФСК "Тартаків" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | ФК "Воля" Горбків | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | ||
4 | СК "Свитазів" | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 1 |
Група 4 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Павлів" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 7 | ||
2 | ФК "Промінь" Тетевчиці | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 6 | ||
3 | ФК "Бабичі" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | ||
4 | ФК "Хуторок" Станин | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | 0 |
Група 5 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК "Легенда" Сілець | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | ||
2 | ФК "Ера" Соснівка | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | ФСК "Межиріччя" | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 |
Група 6 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФСК "Вугільник" Гірник | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | 16 | 9 | ||
2 | ФСК "Буг" Жвирка | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | ФК "Geramoto" Жужеляни | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 3 | ||
4 | ФК "Ватра" Добрячин | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | -19 | 0 |
Група 7 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК "Прибужжя" Яструбичі | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | ||
2 | ФК "Волсвин" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | ФСК "Вугільник-2" Гірник | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 |
Група 8 |
М. | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | Ост.матчі | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ФК "Миколаїв" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | ||
2 | ФК "Барилів" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | ||
1 | ФК "Єдність" Березівка | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 3 |
Вихід в плей-оф |
І = Ігри | В = Виграші | Н = Нічиї | П = Поразки | М'ячі = М'ячі | +/- = Різниця м'ячів | Очки = Очки | Ост.матчі = Останні матчі |