28-04-2024
|
|
14:00
|
|
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько |
| - |
|
"Камула" Романів |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 28' | С. Нога | (пенальті) |
| 45' | Т. Нога |
| | 77' | Р. Зозуляк |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Сокіл" Никонковичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 12' | М. Данелевич |
| 32' | А. Салій |
| 38' | Ю. Назаркевич |
| 54' | П. Боднар |
| | 21' | В. Прихідько |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Дністер" Кам'яне |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Підгородище |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
| 60' | Я. Сухий |
| 86' | Р. Вуйків |
| | |
|
22-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Гончари" |
| - |
|
ФК "Стрілків" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
11-05-2024
|
|
17:00
|
|
"Стріла" Підгородище |
| - |
|
ФК "Стрілків" |
|
5 - 3 |
|
|
|
| 02' | А. Паранька |
| 08' | О. Копитко |
| 11' | А. Паранька |
| 59' | А. Паранька |
| 72' | О. Доман |
| | 03' | Н. Юрків |
| 47' | І. Климчук | (пенальті) |
| 53' | М. Струк |
| |
|
12-05-2024
|
|
13:00
|
|
"Камула" Романів |
| - |
|
"Дністер" Кам'яне |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 12' | Б. Мурський |
| 26' | І. Палиг |
| 34' | Б. Мурський |
| | 42' | Я. Сухий |
| |
|
|
15:00
|
|
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець |
| - |
|
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько |
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
|
| 84' | В. Смола | (пенальті) |
| | 18' | Т. Нога |
| 20' | Т. Нога |
| 68' | Т. Нога |
| 70' | Т. Нога |
| 79' | С. Нога |
| |
|
|
17:00
|
|
ФК "Гончари" |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Никонковичі |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
| 80' | О. Хариш |
| | 57' | М. Грабовенський |
| 65' | С. Остапенко |
| |
|
18-05-2024
|
|
18:00
|
|
"Сокіл" Никонковичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Стрілків" |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 24' | Р. Кет |
| 27' | А. Кречківський | (пенальті) |
| 68' | М. Данелевич |
| | 40' | В. Бомбик |
| |
|
19-05-2024
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Дністер" Кам'яне |
| - |
|
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
"Стріла" Підгородище |
| - |
|
"Камула" Романів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
|
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько |
| - |
|
ФК "Гончари" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
21-04-2024
|
|
14:00
|
|
"Стріла" Підгородище |
| - |
|
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець |
|
7 - 1 |
|
|
|
| 24' | Ю. Данчишин |
| 33' | Ю. Данчишин | (пенальті) |
| 84' | Ю. Данчишин | (пенальті) |
| 87' | О. Гутник |
| 88' | Н. Рак |
| 89' | Н. Рак |
| 90' | Н. Рак |
| | 43' | В. Прихідько |
| 49' | М. Борсук |
| |
|
25-05-2024
|
|
|
|
"Камула" Романів |
| - |
|
ФК "Стрілків" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Гончари" |
| - |
|
"Дністер" Кам'яне |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
26-05-2024
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Никонковичі |
| - |
|
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
01-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько |
| - |
|
ФК "Стрілків" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
02-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Дністер" Кам'яне |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Никонковичі |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Стріла" Підгородище |
| - |
|
ФК "Гончари" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Камула" Романів |
| - |
|
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
08-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Стрілків" |
| - |
|
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
09-06-2024
|
|
|
|
ФК "Гончари" |
| - |
|
"Камула" Романів |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Сокіл" Никонковичі |
| - |
|
"Стріла" Підгородище |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько |
| - |
|
"Дністер" Кам'яне |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
15-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Дністер" Кам'яне |
| - |
|
ФК "Стрілків" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
16-06-2024
|
|
|
|
"Стріла" Підгородище |
| - |
|
ФК "Легіон" Стільсько |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Камула" Романів |
| - |
|
"Сокіл" Никонковичі |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ФК "Зоря" Трускавець |
| - |
|
ФК "Гончари" |
|
_ - _ |
|
|
|